41. Riston Hölkkä 7.11.2021

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H112 H78 H30 Kävelijät, ilman aikaa

Sää: +2 °C, tihkusadetta. Osanottajia: 138. Muistopalikan puu: Harmaapihta. Kuvia

Miehet: 11,2 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 67 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 38:01
2. 48 Aarni Eijs Salon Vilpas 40:56 +2:55
3. 4 Antti Pöyry Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 41:52 +3:51
4. 3 Markus Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 42:24 +4:23
5. 2 Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu 44:51 +6:50
6. 62 Juha Piipponen 404 Path Not Found 49:39 +11:38

Miehet 40: 11,2 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 5 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 38:37
2. 7 Tom Perttala Velo Salo 46:51 +8:14
3. 80 Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti 47:52 +9:15
4. 91 Peetu Saukkio Salon Vilpas 48:17 +9:40
5. 6 Rami Heikkonen Suomusjärven Sisu 49:23 +10:46
6. 75 Kimmo Vesa 50:59 +12:22
7. 55 Magnus Kevin Tenholan Urheiluseura 52:38 +14:01
8. 87 Valtteri Tetri 1:07:35 +28:58

Miehet 50: 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 52 Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu 32:19
2. 59 Jari Keskinen Turku 32:48 +29
3. 57 Tapani Vahlroos Salon Vilpas 33:15 +56
4. 68 Tapio Rautell Vihdin Viesti 34:31 +2:12
5. 60 Jari Montonen Raasepori Trailrunners 35:01 +2:42
6. 8 Tero Mäkinen Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 35:31 +3:12
7. 10 Jouni Moukolainen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat 36:06 +3:47
8. 11 Jussi Vesma 36:40 +4:21
9. 92 Harri Latvala Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:21 +5:02
10. 9 Tapio Katava Velo Salo 37:48 +5:29
11. 73 Mika Juva Muurlan Vihuri 40:52 +8:33
12. 83 Kari Kosunen Raisio 49:55 +17:36

Miehet 60: 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 15 Markku Virta Loimaan Leisku 33:30
2. 14 Harri Näppäri Loimaan Leisku 39:49 +6:19
3. 12 Antero Lehtoruusu Salon Viesti 44:15 +10:45

Miehet 70: 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 54 Markku Juopperi Spove 43:23
2. 47 Kaj Söderholm Sjundeå IF 43:49 +26

Pojat 16: 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 16 Jens-Aarne Kero IF Raseborg 31:10

Pojat 13: 3,0 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 72 Rasmus Holmström 13:18
2. 17 Viljami Lehtinen 21:21 +8:03

Pojat 10: 1,0 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 63 Benjamin Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 4:17
2. 88 Elmo Salmenoja Kisko 4:23 +6
3. 89 Urho Salmenoja Kisko 5:11 +54
4. 64 Felix Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 5:40 +1:23
5. 71 Rufus Holmström 6:00 +1:43

Naiset: 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 56 Sara-Elise Ruokonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 30:34
2. 18 Heini Nikander 35:59 +5:25
3. 61 Riikka Ajalin 404 Path Not Found 37:25 +6:51
4. 19 Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen Suomusjärven Sisu 37:26 +6:52
5. 90 Elina Österberg Velo Salo 37:31 +6:57
6. 84 Hanna Nylund 45:01 +14:27
7. 85 Veronica Gyllberg 45:27 +14:53

Naiset 40: 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 20 Päivi Autio Yläneen Kiri 34:52
2. 24 Jenni Lautiala Salon Vilpas 34:54 +2
3. 51 Jonna Elovaara 35:38 +46
4. 23 Sanna Koistinen 43:16 +8:24
5. 70 Inca Viljakainen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 44:01 +9:09
6. 22 Anu Hirvikorpi Suomusjärven Sisu 45:03 +10:11
7. 21 Tiina Hildén 45:38 +10:46

Naiset 50: 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 58 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 37:36
2. 50 Sari Eskolin Halikko 40:54 +3:18
3. 74 Marja Lahtinen Muurlan Vihuri 48:11 +10:35
4. 25 Tarja Virtanen 48:14 +10:38

Naiset 60: 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 53 Riitta Ynnilä Suomusjärven Sisu 40:04
2. 26 Marja-Leena Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 45:52 +5:48

Tytöt 16: 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 28 Miina Lehtinen Salon Vilpas 38:15
2. 27 Martta Lehtinen 38:18 +3

Tytöt 13: 3,0 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 66 Paola Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 14:50
2. 77 Iida Söyrilä Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:22 +32

Tytöt 10: 1,0 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 65 Elena Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 4:20
2. 29 Sofie Palmroth Mynämäen Isku 5:53 +1:33

Hölkkä 11,2 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 32 Saara Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 43:48
2. 82 Matti Yliluikki 46:06 +2:18
3. 78 Leevi Söyrilä Angelniemen Ankkuri 50:01 +6:13
3. 79 Onni Virtanen Angelniemen Ankkuri 50:01 +6:13
5. 86 Sanja Forsström 1:04:27 +20:39
6. 33 Marina Weckström Hangon Hyrskyt 1:05:55 +22:07
7. 30 Jyrki Kuusisto Suomusjärven Sisu 1:10:07 +26:19
8. 31 Satu Lundberg Grönan Maraton Team 1:23:36 +39:48

Hölkkä 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 81 Jari Pajunen Perttelin Peikot 36:36
2. 39 Joona Pesälä 37:49 +1:13
3. 93 Mikko Heinonen 37:53 +1:17
4. 69 Rauno Ekman 41:55 +5:19
5. 36 Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 42:24 +5:48
6. 42 Antti Vuorinen 45:26 +8:50
7. 34 Arto Arvola 45:51 +9:15
8. 37 Antti Mäkinen 47:31 +10:55
8. 35 Julia Kursu 47:31 +10:55
10. 45 Jorma Tiiri Loimaa 51:00 +14:24
11. 49 Arien Eijs Salo 51:55 +15:19
12. 94 Anna Ahokas 52:30 +15:54
13. 38 Niina Pajunen Perttelin Peikot 52:36 +16:00
14. 41 Anneli Vuorinen 52:41 +16:05
15. 40 Hanna Salokannel 53:05 +16:29
16. 46 Kaj Råstedt Fribergs Gurkor 56:37 +20:01

Hölkkä 3,0 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 44 Thomas Sandberg ÅIFK Friidrott 11:59
2. 43 Melvin Sandberg ÅIFK Friidrott 12:30 +31
3. 13 Mauri Mikkola Liedon Luja 14:37 +2:38
4. 76 Skylar Graves Tuusulan Uimaseura 19:44 +7:45

Kävelijät, ilman aikaa

Osanottajia: 45

Nimi Nimi Nimi Nimi
Pentti Ahola Bengt Sandberg Jouko Eskola Piko Ek
Hannu Aaltonen Marja Leino Terttu Ryyppö Leena Sainio
Tarja Koski Reino Koski Tiina Lietzén Jussi Kanervo
Saija Lantee Anja Poutanen Tarja Helenius-Lempiäinen Martti Lempiäinen
Seija Vigelius Kari Vigelius Eija Kupiainen Miia Hammar
Tarja Ahonen Maija-Leena Koivukari Harri Elovaara Leena Vilen
Pauli Arbelius Liisa Arbelius Usko Lind Erja Mäki
Erkki Mäki Lauri Sahla Kauko Harteva K Weurlander
Risto Sailola Kaija Sailola Timo Peltomaa Meeri Ahokas
Minttu Ahokas Ulla Mellin Elina Virtanen Anni Virtanen
Henna Yliluikki Tuija Tuovinen Hannu Lucenius Iiris Määttänen
Asko Määttänen